Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Plaza 393, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

305,000 MYR
424 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
720
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Plaza 393 Condo

[ OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST ]
[ IF YOU HAVE ANY PROPERTY WANT TO SELL OR RENT ]
[ PLEASE CONTACT KENT Show ]

Details:
- 2 bedroom
- 1 bathroom

Walking Distance:
- Uppper NSK Jalan Peel
- 1 Min to Sunway Velocity
- 2 Min to MRT Cochrane
- 5 Min to My Town Shopping Mall
- 8 Min to AEON (JUSCO) Maluri
- Mamak, Chinese Restaurant, Dobi, Banks etc

[ OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST ]
[ IF YOU HAVE ANY PROPERTY WANT TO SELL OR RENT ]
[ PLEASE CONTACT KENT Show ]

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
720 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Jul 2, 2025 12:02 AM
Eye icon Views
5707

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
118 ft
Leisure Park
NSK Trade City
184 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Velo Garden (V Park)
358 ft
Leisure Park
The KL Clinic
423 ft
Healthcare Clinic
99 Speedmart
443 ft
Shopping Supermarket
KK Super Mart
443 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Nasi Lemak Peel Road
453 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Convent Jalan Peel
453 ft
Education School
Restoran Queen’s
463 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Kebangsaan Jalan Peel
623 ft
Education School
99 Speedmart
689 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Sunway Medical Centre Velocity
696 ft
Healthcare Hospital