Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Olive Tree, Bayan Baru, Penang, Malaysia

780,000 MYR
473 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Olive Tree **** 780 k ******
near PISA ,Arena ,Elit Heights ,Promenade etc
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
2 car parks side by side
fully reno and furnish
VIEW TO BELIEVE * below value

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Jun 30, 2025 12:01 AM
Eye icon Views
7217

Property location

Nearby amenities

Paper Lobster
144 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
syed cafe briyani
177 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Tanah Lapang Sunway Tunas
279 ft
Leisure Park
鹤屋
479 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Tunas Muda Futsal Center
620 ft
Leisure Sports centre
jn dental surgery
627 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Parking
640 ft
Transport Parking
myNEWS.com
656 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Black. Sesame paste
663 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Park
682 ft
Leisure Park
Cosmopoint College
699 ft
Education College
Plant A Seed
Arena Curve
705 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant