Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Pangsapuri Enggang, Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia

200,000 MYR
294 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
680
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Ground Floor (Furnished) @ Pangsapuri Enggang
Bandar Kinrara, Puchong Selangor

================
Asking price : RM200,000
================

Details :
---------
- Freehold open
- Built up : 680 sqft
- Bedroom : 3
- Bathroom : 2
- Gated & Guarded
- Open car park
- Ground floor (Total 10 tingkat)
- lift
- Strata ready

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
680 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Jun 20, 2025 12:04 AM
Eye icon Views
3581

Property location

Nearby amenities

99 Speedmart
1,250 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Park
1,663 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,663 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,765 ft
Leisure Park
DU 2 Playground
2,201 ft
Leisure Park
Playground
2,339 ft
Leisure Playground
Park
2,782 ft
Leisure Park
99 Speedmart
2,887 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Restaurant
2,986 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
99 Speedmart
3,104 ft
Shopping Supermarket
KK Super Mart
3,133 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Pizza Hut
3,153 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant