Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Impian Meridian, Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

450,000 MYR
692 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Zero Downpayment Impian Meridian@Subang Jaya【100% FULL LOAN🔥】【0% DEPOSIT✅】
Impian Meridian @Subang Jaya 650sf, 3R2B, Freehold

【🔥Buyer Promotion🔥】
YES - ✅ 0% Down-Payment【❌10% Down-payment 】
YES - ✅ 100% LOAN – all 1st House Buyer

【🔥Full Loan - RM 1000 booking the house until get the key】
【🔥Free Legal Fees】
【🔥Contact me do know the detail of the property】
【🔥Appreciated viewing & explain further face to face 】

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Jun 13, 2025 12:02 AM
Eye icon Views
8549

Property location

Nearby amenities

MeMiZoooZooo
197 ft
Shopping Supermarket
7-Eleven
292 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
548 ft
Transport Parking
Mydin Car Park
764 ft
Transport Parking
Sports Planet
784 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Summit Car Park
814 ft
Transport Parking
Sports Planet
830 ft
Leisure Sports centre
International Medical College
892 ft
Education College
The Summit USJ
Persiaran Kewajipan
1,014 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
McDonald's
1,030 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
NSK Grocer Summit USJ
1,129 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Giant Hypermarket
Persiaran Subang Permai
1,220 ft
Shopping Supermarket