Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Taman Marida, Senawang, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

650,000 MYR
73 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
8,900
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
3
Baths

Description

CORNER & OPEN FACING Banglo 2 Tingkat
Taman Marida, Senawang N9

==========================
Asking Price : RM650K NEGO
Hassan Suhaimi Show
==========================

PROPERTY DETAILS :
=================
- 2 Storey Bungalow
- Corner Lot
- OPEN FACING
- Bumi Lot
- Leasehold (Year 2076)
- Land Area : 8902 sqft
- 6 Bedrooms/3 Bathrooms

========================
Asking Price : RM 650K NEGO
Hassan Suhaimi Show
=======================

For more Information/Viewing session :

Hassan Suhaimi
Show
REN38287
Arzone Properties

#hasifSalim

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
8,900 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Jun 12, 2025 12:13 AM
Eye icon Views
12534

Property location

Nearby amenities

SMK Senawang
509 ft
Education School
Park
1,270 ft
Leisure Park
Playground
1,476 ft
Leisure Playground
Guardian
1,480 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Playground
1,516 ft
Leisure Playground
Park Taman Kemuning
1,565 ft
Leisure Park
Giant Hypermarket
1,594 ft
Shopping Supermarket
KFC
1,640 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Pizza Hut
1,644 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
SK Senawang
1,680 ft
Education School
Mydin
1,739 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Park
2,024 ft
Leisure Park