Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Jalan Tasek Bandar Seri Alam, Masai, Johor, Malaysia

165,000 MYR
219 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
753
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

‼️‼️‼️FOR SALE‼️‼️‼️

Jalan Tasek Bandar Seri Alam 81750 Masai Pangsapuri Sri Ilham 

✔️Level 4(No Lift)

✔️753sqft

✔️3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 

✔️Freehold

✔️Gated & Garded 

✔️Bumi Lot 

✔️Partially Reno 

wasap/call Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
753 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Jun 5, 2025 12:03 AM
Eye icon Views
17385

Property location

Nearby amenities

Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Alam
Jalan Tasek 64
115 ft
Education School
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bandar Seri Alam
1,299 ft
Education School
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seri Alam 2
2,405 ft
Education School
SJK (T) Bandar Seri Alam
2,808 ft
Education School
SJK (C) Nam Heng 南兴华文小学
2,904 ft
Education School