Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

Templer Suasana, Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

288,000 MYR
240 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,200
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

[Title Ready] TownHouse Templer Suasana, Rawang FOR SALE !!!

- Town house
- ⁠Upstairs
- ⁠3R 2B
- ⁠Title Ready
- ⁠Leashold
- ⁠Bumi Lot
- ⁠Tenanted
- ⁠Facing Empty

Asking 288K Nego !!!

REQUIREMENT :

* 10% Down Payment
* 3% For Booking
* 7% When Signing S&P Agreement
* E.P.F Withdraw Acceptable
* Government Loan Acceptable

~HOT SELLING, LIMITED UNIT~
Please Call Jack Show For viewing arrangement & more details.
Don't miss a chance to get your dream home.

Rumah Untuk Dijual
Welcome Property Owner To List Sale/Rent.
~ We are the specialist agency, we provide professional solution to assist you ~

Owner can contact me for free valuation or sell house.
_Jack Show_

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,200 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Jun 2, 2025 12:09 AM
Eye icon Views
22679

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
722 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
974 ft
Transport Parking
Institut Kraf Negara
1,355 ft
Education College
Parking
2,195 ft
Transport Parking
Taman Rimba Templer
3,819 ft
Leisure Park