Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Taman Ria, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia

2,700,000 MYR
393 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
6,878
Size (Sq. Ft.)
7
Beds
5
Baths

Description

❗️❗️FOR SELL ❗️❗️
CL 999 | Double Storey Bunglow | Kolombong

📍 Taman Ria , Kolombong
- CL 999 title
- Double Storey Bunglow
- 6,878sqft
- 7 bedroom 5 bathroom
- Car garage with stutter
- Big land for carpark

💰 Selling Price : Rm2,700,000 ( nego )

For more info or interested, whatsapp
🙋🏻‍♂️ Raymond Yu
☎️ Show
📱 Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
7
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Maximize icon Size
6,878 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Mar 19, 2025 10:29 AM
Eye icon Views
11537

Property location

Nearby amenities

Playground
656 ft
Leisure Playground
Frutti
Lorong Bunga Raja 9
751 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Acme Dental KK
Lorong Bunga Raja 9
771 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Synergy Specialist Eye Centre
Lorong Bunga Raja 9
1,030 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Parking
1,158 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Malaysia
Lorong Bunga Raja 5 A
1,207 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Mee Ngar Cake House
Lorong Bunga Raja 5 A
1,230 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Choice Foods
Lorong Bunga Raja 5 A
1,253 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Playground
1,260 ft
Leisure Playground
Playground
1,293 ft
Leisure Playground
Kong Dung Chai
Lorong Bunga Raja 5 A
1,299 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Restoran Al-Asmi
Lorong Bunga Raja 5 A
1,391 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant