Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Aman perdana, Aman Perdana, Selangor, Malaysia

1,630,000 MYR
357 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
4,563
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
6
Baths

Description

Aman perdana

Asking Price rm1.63mil

2 Storey Bungalow Corner Lot With Swimming Pool
Land size : 4563sqft (corner lot)
Built up : ~4000 sqft
6+1 rooms & 6 bathrooms

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
6
Maximize icon Size
4,563 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Mar 17, 2025 8:59 AM
Eye icon Views
7153

Property location

Nearby amenities

SJK (C) Pin Hwa 2
Lorong Haji Abdul Manan
1,152 ft
Education School
Playground
2,073 ft
Leisure Playground
99 Speedmart
2,526 ft
Shopping Supermarket
G-Mart
Jalan Aman Perdana 10C/KU5
2,664 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Burger King
Jalan Aman Perdana 10C/KU5
2,674 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
7-Eleven
Jalan Aman Perdana 10C/KU5
2,703 ft
Shopping Convenience store