Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Wira Mutiara, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor, Malaysia

3,580,000 MYR
475 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
7,542
Size (Sq. Ft.)
8
Beds
8
Baths

Description

3sty New Luxury Bungalo3sty New Luxury Bungalow with Lift @ Wira Mutiara ,Bandar Sg Long

Facing playground
Freehold
New house

Land Size : 7,315sf
Build up : 7,542sf

Teammy Lee
Show

* A super spacious bungalow catered for 3 generations comfortable living
* Security gated and guarded for peaceful environment
* Low density ensuring your privacy
* Spacious and practical layout
* Easy access and near amenities
* floor tiles
* 8 bedrooms , 8 bathrooms
* with CCTV, video intercom, solar, autogate, alarm, Jacuzzi and lift

Please call Teammy Lee Show for viewing appointment.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
8
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
8
Maximize icon Size
7,542 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Mar 11, 2025 10:19 PM
Eye icon Views
5822

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
285 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,050 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,240 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,447 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,634 ft
Leisure Park
Park
1,706 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,047 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,051 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,753 ft
Leisure Park
Park
3,041 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
3,074 ft
Transport Parking
Park
3,140 ft
Leisure Park