Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Taman Laman Puteri, Sikamat, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

1,000,000 MYR
238 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
4,200
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
4
Baths

Description

WTS / UNTUK DI JUAL

Freehold Fully Furnished Renovated Bungalow 2.5 Storey Taman Laman Puteri, Sikamat, Seremban

Fully Furnished house with nicely renovated. Market Value for basic house is RM1.1M. Owner want to sell all fully furnished RM1M Nett.
Masuk rumah bawa beg baju jee

===================================
SELLING PRICE: RM1.15M >>> RM1M Nett
===================================

DETAILS:
- Type: Bungalow 2.5 Storey
- Freehold (Master Tittle)
- Year completed: 2017
- Land Area: 4200sqft
- Build Up: 3530 sqft
- 6 Rooms | 4 Bathrooms
- Unit beside mini club house with pool
- Maintenance Fee RM190

FULLY FURNISHED & RENOVATED:
- Photo is actual unit.
- Plaster Ceiling with gorgeous chandelier
- Kitchen Cabinet for Dry kitchen & Wet kitchen
- Extended kitchen for wet kitchen
- All room with build in cabinet
- Fully furnished with all the furniture in the picture.
- Well Kept House and Garden

FACILITIES:
- 24-hour security (Gated & Guarded)
- Club House
- Swimming Pool
- Playground

NEARBY AMENITIES:
- 5 Minutes to Surau Al Hijrah, 99 Speedmart, Pasaraya Zemart, Manjaku

**VIEW TO APPRECIATE

For further info and viewing please contact;
Syima Ahmad Show
016
608
3768
Renstar Properties International Sdn Bhd

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
4
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
4,200 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Crane icon Year built
2017
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 4:09 PM
Eye icon Views
8513

Property location

Nearby amenities

Anytime Dessert
400 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Parking
407 ft
Transport Parking
7-Eleven
417 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Subway
436 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Kenny Rogers Roasters
449 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
OldTown White Coffee
486 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
The Chicken Rice Shop
489 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Lan Zhou Mee Tarik
535 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
545 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
581 ft
Transport Parking
Seremban Prima
604 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Parking