Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Anggerik, Prima Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung, Selangor, Malaysia

688,000 MYR
115 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
6,000
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

For Sale - Anggerik, Prima Beruntung, Bukit Beruntung, Rawang

====Property Detail====

- 2 Storey Bungalow
- Freehold
- L/A 6000 sqft
- ⁠4 Bedroom
- ⁠3 Bathroom
- ⁠Good Condition
- ⁠Basis Unit
- ⁠Key On Hand
- ⁠Gates & Guarded
- Facing South

Asking Price~ Rm 688k

=========================

REQUIREMENT :

* 3% For Booking Deposit
(If Loan Reject 100% Refundable)
* 7% Balance When Sign S&P Agreement
(Can Pay By EPF Acc 2)
* Total 10% Down Payment
* 90% or Mark Up Loan
* Loan and Lawyer Provided
* Government Loan Acceptable

=========================

Interested Please Contact Elwin Mah Show
For Viewing Appoinment & More Information

--Welcome Owner To List Your Property Sale Or Rent--

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
6,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 4:07 PM
Eye icon Views
3925

Property location

Nearby amenities

Sukho Thai
Jalan Adenium 2G/9
915 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Playground
1,257 ft
Leisure Playground
Park
1,312 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
1,427 ft
Transport Parking
99 Speedmart
1,624 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Park
1,680 ft
Leisure Park
Ali Nas
Jalan Adenium 2G/8
1,709 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Full Moon Seafood
Jalan Adenium 2G/6
1,742 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Salam 1 Cafe
Jln Inai 2
1,841 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Pasar Mini Salam Sentosa
Jln Inai 2
1,867 ft
Shopping Convenience store
99 Speedmart
2,316 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Restoran Jasen Jaya
Jln Inai 2
2,425 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant