Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Puncak Mekar, Sg Merab, Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia

1,750,000 MYR
318 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
5,500
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Double Storey Bungalow Puncak Mekar, Sg Merab Kajang Selangor

Modern new design

Asking price: RM1.75 mil nego

Details L:
-Bungalow 2-Storey
-Land area 5500 sqft (50x110 sqft)
-Build up area 3300 sqft
-Malay Reserve | Leasehold (70 yrs)
-4 Bedroom | 3 Bathrooms
-Wet kitchen | Dry kitchen
-Facing open

Amenities :
– Restaurant
– Masjid, Primary & Secondary School
– Shops & Restaurants
– Alamanda & IOI City Mall
– Putrajaya Gate 1 (5mins)
– Bdr Baru Bangi (7mins)
– UKM (10mins)
– Kajang (15mins)

Accessibility :
– PLUS, SILK, SKVE & LDP

For More Info & Viewing Please Contact:

AZHAR DALILA
Show
REN 30915
RTS

ATAU KLIK

Show

#rumah #rumahbanglomewah #RumahImpian #rumahminimalis #rumahidaman #rumahmodern #rumahcantik #rumahmewah #rumapertama #rahsiarumahpertamaku #rumahsgmerab #sgmerab #rumahkajang #BangloKajang #propertyforsale #propertyselangor #kajangselangor #housekajang #hartanah #hartanahmalaysia #hartanahselangor #hartanahuntukdijual #rumahuntukdijual #rumahuntukdijualmalaysia #rumahuntukdijualselangor #rumahuntukdijualselangorkl

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
5,500 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 4:07 PM
Eye icon Views
6431

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
292 ft
Transport Parking
SK Kajang
302 ft
Education School
Restoran Ayza's
308 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
374 ft
Shopping Convenience store
HCT Culinary Academy
453 ft
Education College
Heritage Cafe
459 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Secret Recipe
495 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Poliklinik Ideal
551 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Klinik Pakar KPMC
571 ft
Healthcare Clinic