Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Shangrila Height Bungalow, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia

2,600,000 MYR
413 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
6,300
Size (Sq. Ft.)
8
Beds
5
Baths

Description

FOR SALE I SHANGRILA HEIGHT BUNGALOW
SELLING PRICE I RM 2,600,000

Property Details:
Land area: 6,300
Build up area: 3,800
Bedroom: 8
Bathroom: 5
Type: Double Storey
Furnishing: Partially Furnished

Accessibility:
3.8KM to KKIA
6.5KM to Tanjung Aru Beach
8.6KM to Imago Shopping Mall
9.2KM to Gaya Street

Kindly π–Όπ—ˆπ—‡π—π–Ίπ–Όπ— for more info:
Shirlene | REN 53116
Show
HENRY REALTY E(3) 0637
Trust . Ethics . Integrity

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
8
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
6,300 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 4:07 PM
Eye icon Views
9748

Property location

Nearby amenities

Restoran Sempelang
167 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Jollibee
285 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Orange
Jalan Kg Air 5
289 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Orange
302 ft
Shopping Convenience store
7-Eleven
Jalan Kampung Air 4
325 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Sri Melaka Restoren
387 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Fast food
394 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
400 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
404 ft
Transport Parking
Orange
Jalan Laiman Diki
413 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Suang Tain Seafood Restaurant
433 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Jannath superette
453 ft
Shopping Convenience store