Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

Jln Tasek Prima, Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia

619,000 MYR
196 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
3,154
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

2.5 Townhouse for sale at Jln Tasek Prima
puchong
Non Bumi, Leasehold,
4 Room ,3 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished ,

Open Price Rm 619K

For any inquiries Pls Call / Whatapp,
If l missed your call kindly Texs me
K PARAM
REN62002
Show
Firdaus Real Estate Agency

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
3,154 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 4:05 PM
Eye icon Views
11170

Property location

Nearby amenities

Klinik Segara
141 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Restoran Ma Bo
174 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
KK Super Mart
184 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Ding Xiang Sang Nyuk Noodles
197 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restoran Cha Chan Teng
213 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Klinik Selva
236 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Restaurant
292 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restoran Foong Lei
305 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Careclinics
315 ft
Healthcare Clinic
7-Eleven
331 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Klinik Medilife
Jalan Bandar 2
364 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Be Pharmacy
Jalan Bandar 2
394 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy