Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Pesona Villa, Taman Melawati, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

305,000 MYR
310 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
985
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Pesona Villa, Taman Melawati, KL

*Nice view Corner Unit

* Below Market Value!!
========================

Asking price - RM305k(Nego)
========================

Details:
-
3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms

- Freehold 

- Size: 985 sqft

- Walk Up Apartment
– Level 2 (G,1,2,3)
- Block D
- Corner unit

- 1 Reserved Parking

- Srata Title Issued

Facilities:

- 24hrs Security

Accessibility:
- Middle Ring Road 2 (MRR2) 
- EKVE Highway
- AKLEH Highway
- DUKE Highway
- SUKE Highway

========================

Asking price - RM305k!!!
========================

Fazli Hisyam
Show
chester Properties Sdn Bhd

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
985 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:54 PM
Eye icon Views
12064

Property location

Nearby amenities

Kompleks Parkir Bertingkat LRT Ampang
344 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Pergigian Abdul
469 ft
Healthcare Dentist
99 Speedmart
482 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Nasi Kandar Kedah
545 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
KK Super Mart
545 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Marhabah
584 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
99 Speedmart
604 ft
Shopping Supermarket
7-Eleven
771 ft
Shopping Convenience store
SK Ampang
Jalan Merbau
925 ft
Education School
Momma Chicken Rice
974 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Loke Yuen
1,027 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Heng Huat
1,096 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant