Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Sri Ros Apartment @ Sepakat Indah 2, Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia

190,000 MYR
222 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
854
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

For Sale

Corner unit, Renovated with Balcony Sri Ros Apartment @ Sepakat Indah 2, Kajang

============================
ASKING PRICE: RM 190,000 Only
============================

Details :
================
- Freehold
- Size : 854 sqft Approx
- 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
- Level 2 / walk up
- 1 Open Carpark 
- 24 Hrs Security
- Monitoring by CCTV

Facilities :
=========
- Playground, Mini market, Badminton Court, Gated Guarded

Amenities :
===========
- Mydin, Giant, MRT Station, Shoplots, Petrol Stations, Hospital, Universities

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
854 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:51 PM
Eye icon Views
3212

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
292 ft
Transport Parking
SK Kajang
302 ft
Education School
Restoran Ayza's
308 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
374 ft
Shopping Convenience store
HCT Culinary Academy
453 ft
Education College
Heritage Cafe
459 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Secret Recipe
495 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Poliklinik Ideal
551 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Klinik Pakar KPMC
571 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Parking
617 ft
Transport Parking
Pusat Perubatan Kajang Plaza (KPMC)
650 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Yu Hua
659 ft
Education School