Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Residensi Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia

350,000 MYR
376 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
930
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

For Sale | Untuk Dijual

Residensi Mutiara @ Kajang 2
(price negotiable)

Details :
- Freehold | Non Bumi Lot
- Level 7 (level sama dengan fasiliti) (corner unit)
- 3 + 1 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms

Facilities :
- 24hr Gated & Guarded
- Swimming Pool
- Playground
- Multipurpose Hall
- BBQ

AMENITIES :
-Station KTM UKM
-Hentian Bas Kajang
-MRT 3 Kajang
-UKM and GMI

ACCESS :
-Kajang-Cheras Highway
-Lekas( Kajang - Seremban) Highway
-SKVE

For more info or viewing, kindly contact:-

Harith
Show
Gplex Realty
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
930 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:48 PM
Eye icon Views
11901

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
292 ft
Transport Parking
SK Kajang
302 ft
Education School
Restoran Ayza's
308 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
374 ft
Shopping Convenience store
HCT Culinary Academy
453 ft
Education College
Heritage Cafe
459 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Secret Recipe
495 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Poliklinik Ideal
551 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Klinik Pakar KPMC
571 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Parking
617 ft
Transport Parking
Pusat Perubatan Kajang Plaza (KPMC)
650 ft
Healthcare Hospital
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Yu Hua
659 ft
Education School