Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Outdated

Condo De Rozelle Kota Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor, Malaysia

370,000 MYR
371 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
998
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Condo De Rozelle Kota Damansara

Asking Price : RM370,000 Negotiable

Property Details:
- Property Type : Kondominium
- Tingkat 4 daripada 9
- Status : Leasehold Bumi Lot
- Built-Up : 998 sq. Ft
- Facing Playground
- Bedrooms : 3 bedrooms
- Bathrooms : 2 bathrooms
- Maintenance 250
- starta ready
-Renovated
• Kitchen Cabinet
• Built in Wardrobe

Facilities:
- 24h security guard
- Swimming Pool
- Surau
- Tadika & Nursery
- Playground
- Cafe⁠

CONTACT
Hanafi | Show
REN41845
WhatsApp :www.wasap.my/ Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
998 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:47 PM
Eye icon Views
14269

Property location

Nearby amenities

Sekolah Kebangsaan Seksyen 9
2,031 ft
Education School
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Seksyen 10 Kota Damansara
Jalan Merbuk 10/1, Kota Damansara
2,333 ft
Education School
Shell
2,595 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Playground
2,861 ft
Leisure Playground
Playground
3,058 ft
Leisure Playground
7-Eleven
3,163 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Klinik Medichealth
3,189 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Subaidah
3,232 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Sekolah Rendah Agama Kota Damansara 5
Jalan Sepah Puteri 5/20
3,323 ft
Education School