Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

cheras taman megah2, Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

999,000 MYR
281 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
3,550
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
4
Baths

Description

cheras taman megah2
2 storey half corner
freehold
land size 3550 sqft
build up 3550
6 rooms 4 baths
300 meter mrt
500 meter school and jusco cheras selatan
guard and gated
24 hours security
bank value rm1.4m
sales price rm999k nego
pls call andy Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
4
Maximize icon Size
3,550 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Mar 4, 2025 2:52 PM
Eye icon Views
4989

Property location

Nearby amenities

FamilyMart
56 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Snacks Monster
62 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Starbucks
69 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Pizza Hut
72 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
You City Retail
95 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Pauline's
98 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
TMC
121 ft
Shopping Supermarket
ZUS Coffee
141 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Chagee
151 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
7-Eleven
187 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Health Lane Family Pharmacy
220 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Mixue
246 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe