Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Pangsapuri Widuri, Butterworth, Penang, Malaysia

178,800 MYR
238 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
750
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Pangsapuri Widuri @ Butterworth Partly Furnished For sale

物业资料 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲 𝐃𝐞𝐭𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐬
◻️ Built Up 面积:750 sqft
◻️ Level 楼层:Middle floor
◻️ Freehold / Non Bumi lot
◻️ Balcony阳台: Living Hall
◻️ Bedroom卧室:3
◻️ Bathroom浴室:2
◻️ Car Park停车位:1

家具包括 𝐅𝐮𝐫𝐧𝐢𝐬𝐡𝐞𝐝 𝐈𝐧𝐜𝐥𝐮𝐝𝐞
➤ Kitchen Cabinet
➤ New Painting

附近设施 𝐍𝐞𝐚𝐫𝐛𝐲 𝐀𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐢𝐭𝐢𝐞𝐬
❶ Petrol Station 1km
❷ MBB/CIMB/RHB/HLB/PBB 3km
❸ Hospital Seberang Jaya 6km
❹ Econsave 3km
❺ Tesco 4km
❻ Sunway Carnival Mall 5km
❼ Penang Sentral 5km
❽ Penang Bridge 10km
❾ North-South Expressway 4km

出售价格 Selling Price
➤ RM177,800

☎️ Contact联系:
💼 Bryan (REN53488) : Show
💼 Lynn Ooi : Show

Unit Code: PO#533

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
750 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Mar 4, 2025 2:31 PM
Eye icon Views
11019

Property location

Nearby amenities

Great Seven
135 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
187 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
282 ft
Transport Parking
Marrybrown
427 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
463 ft
Transport Parking
myNEWS.com
558 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Gindaco Malaysia
594 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Mixue
594 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Subway
607 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Harold's Bread
610 ft
Shopping Bakery
Harold's Bread
614 ft
Shopping Bakery
Guardian
623 ft
Shopping Convenience store