Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

Taman Bayu Permai, Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

243,000 MYR
272 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
895
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

WTS

Taman Bayu Permai rawang
Townhouse, First Floor

Intermediate Unit
Leasehold, Bumi Lot
895 Sqft
3R2B
owner accept flexible booking

Asking 243k

Interested please whatsapp/call faiz Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
895 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 4:01 PM
Eye icon Views
3820

Property location

Nearby amenities

Dhillon Medical Centre
463 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Rawang Spice House
495 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
JP Dental Clinic
591 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Playground
728 ft
Leisure Playground
Patel & Kim
801 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Nesan Curry House
827 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
McDonald's
Jalan Pusat Bandar
837 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
McCafé
843 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Ali Maju
883 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Mohd Chan
886 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Secret Recipe
892 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Baker's Cottage
899 ft
Shopping Bakery