Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

Templer Park, Templer Suasana, Selayang, Selangor, Malaysia

265,000 MYR
170 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,560
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Upper floor Townhouse,
Templer Park, Templer Suasana

Upper floor
Leasehold
Non bumi
1560sf
3 room 2 bathroom

Loan & lawyer will be arrange

Pls call Show for viewing appointment

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,560 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:59 PM
Eye icon Views
3071

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
348 ft
Transport Parking
Big Pharmacy
1,142 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Marrybrown
1,165 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
99 Speedmart
Jalan 2/8
1,270 ft
Shopping Supermarket
CU
1,299 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Tealive
1,316 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Domino's
1,332 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
KFC
1,371 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
ZUS Coffee
1,375 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Parking
1,519 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,555 ft
Transport Parking
Watsons
1,565 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy