Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

Level 04 Blok F, JALAN EJ 8/2, Taman Ehsan Jaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor, Malaysia

180,000 MYR
250 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
720
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

🏡Ehsan Jaya Lokasi Bagus Dekat Johor Jaya,Parking Banyak Dan Kawasan Bersih

💰For Sales RM180k
💰Bulan Bayaran Bank 9xx~10xx

📍Level 04 Blok F, JALAN EJ 8/2, Taman Ehsan Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor.

✅Type : Low Cost Flat
✅BR/ BR :3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
✅Built up: 720 sqft
✅Leasehold Till April 2911

Show Whatapp/Call

#JohorJaya #EhsanJaya #ubahsuairumah #berbaloi #lokasibagus #GoodLocation #rumahflat

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
720 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:53 PM
Eye icon Views
12636

Property location

Nearby amenities

Today's Mall
1,654 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Sekolah Kebangsaan Ulu Tiram
1,772 ft
Education School
Madrasah Alattas Alarabiah Johor
2,080 ft
Education School
Parking
2,093 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,221 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,224 ft
Transport Parking
Watsons
2,280 ft
Shopping Convenience store
E & Y
jalan kemunting
2,300 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
sun coffee and restaurant
2,421 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Fast food
2,438 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
poliklinik not arasiah
2,448 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Restoran Poh Huat
2,513 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant