Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Taman Cheras Awana, Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

175,000 MYR
224 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
781
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Taman Cheras Awana.

Freehold.
781sq.ft.
3 bedrooms.
2 bathrooms.
Non bumi lot.
Free S&P for first home buyer!!!

We Provided Proffessional Lawyer & Banker A to Z Settle for you !

View to believe !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Kindly Call/ WhatsApp for Viewing Appointment. Thanks!

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
781 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, Mar 1, 2025 3:49 PM
Eye icon Views
2899

Property location

Nearby amenities

Playground
331 ft
Leisure Playground
99 Speedmart
459 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Econsave
978 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Mixue
1,086 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Park
1,263 ft
Leisure Park
Cempaka International School Cheras
Persiaran Awana
1,430 ft
Education School
KK Super Mart
1,496 ft
Shopping Convenience store
7-Eleven
1,519 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Restaurant
2,844 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Klinik Mediviron
2,864 ft
Healthcare Clinic
KK Super Mart
2,900 ft
Shopping Convenience store
7-Eleven
2,923 ft
Shopping Convenience store