Save Share

House for Sale

Outdated

Mallow @ Kota Emerald, Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

999,000 MYR
446 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,240
Size (Sq. Ft.)
5
Beds
5
Baths

Description

For Sale - Mallow @ Kota Emerald, Rawang

====Property Detail====

- 2 Storey Semi-D
- Freehold
- L/A 32x70 sqft
- B/U 2236 sqft
- 4+1 Bedroom
- 5 Bathroom
- ⁠New Bare Unit
- Facing North
- ⁠Gates & Guard
- Key On Hand

Asking Price~ Rm 999k

=========================

REQUIREMENT :

* 3% For Booking Deposit
(If Loan Reject 100% Refundable)
* 7% Balance When Sign S&P Agreement
(Can Pay By EPF Acc 2)
* Total 10% Down Payment
* 90% or Mark Up Loan
* Loan and Lawyer Provided
* Government Loan Acceptable

=========================

Interested Please Contact Elwin Mah Show
For Viewing Appoinment & More Information

--Welcome Owner To List Your Property Sale Or Rent--

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
5
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
2,240 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 12:03 PM
Eye icon Views
12339

Property location

Nearby amenities

Dhillon Medical Centre
463 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Rawang Spice House
495 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
JP Dental Clinic
591 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Playground
728 ft
Leisure Playground
Patel & Kim
801 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Nesan Curry House
827 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
McDonald's
Jalan Pusat Bandar
837 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
McCafé
843 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Ali Maju
883 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Mohd Chan
886 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Secret Recipe
892 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Baker's Cottage
899 ft
Shopping Bakery