Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

2 Storey Townhouse Seri Kenari, Saujana Perdana, Saujana Utama, Selangor, Malaysia

309,000 MYR
309 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,000
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

2 Storey Townhouse Seri Kenari, (Ground Floor) Saujana Perdana, Sungai Buloh

✌🏻COA Listing
========================
Asking Price: RM309,000
Contact: Show
========================

✅Berdekatan Sekolah Rendah & Menengah Saujana Utama

DETAILS :
==========
✅RUMAH SELANGORKU 2 Storey Townhouse (Groud floor & First Floor)
✅Leasehold (Bumi Lot)
✅Brand New
✅Land Area 24 X 60ft
✅Build up: 1000 ft
✅3 bedrooms & 1 bathroom

-------------------------------------------
Asking Price : RM 309,000 Nego
-------------------------------------------

Please Contact :

Show
Aiman Ghazali
PEA 3764
Protasa Properties Sdn Bhd

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 11:43 AM
Eye icon Views
6997

Property location

Nearby amenities

Restoran Era Utara
Jalan Melur 2
466 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Convenience store
495 ft
Shopping Convenience store
KR TA Bena
561 ft
Shopping Convenience store
SK Saujana Utama
968 ft
Education School
SMK Saujana Utama
1,148 ft
Education School
Parking
1,171 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,952 ft
Transport Parking
SMK Bandar Saujana Utama (2)
1,955 ft
Education School
King’s Kambing Bakar Sulawesi
2,005 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Clinic
2,100 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Parking
2,211 ft
Transport Parking
Resipi Kak Ayu
2,290 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant