Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Casa Ria Apartment, Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

220,000 MYR
275 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
800
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Casa Ria Apartment ,Bandar Country Homes Rawang For #Sale RM 220,000
#LIST-84759
017πŸ“ž 672πŸ“ž 1599

Property Details:
==============

βœ… 800 SQF
βœ… 3 Bilik 2 Tandas
βœ… 1 Car park
βœ… Ground floor
βœ… Can arrange CASHBACK and LOWDOWNPAYMENT

πŸ‘‡OUR SPECIALS :πŸ‘‡

πŸ”΄ FREE LOAN & LAWYER CHECKING πŸ”΄
πŸ”΄ 100% DEPOSIT FULLY REFUND IF LOAN REJECT BY BANK πŸ”΄
πŸ”΄ LOW DOWN PAYMENT / FULL LOAN πŸ”΄

~~ Owner Welcome To List ~~

Kindly Call / WhatsApp Me Appointment & Viewing :-
Perunding Hartanah Berdaftar
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd
#Buy/ #Rent/ #Sale
Evan Chan ( REN 48506 )
wasap.my/ Show/LIST84759

017
672
1599

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
800 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 11:34 AM
Eye icon Views
2617

Property location

Nearby amenities

Dhillon Medical Centre
463 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Rawang Spice House
495 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
JP Dental Clinic
591 ft
Healthcare Dentist
Playground
728 ft
Leisure Playground
Patel & Kim
801 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Nesan Curry House
827 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
McDonald's
Jalan Pusat Bandar
837 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
McCafΓ©
843 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Ali Maju
883 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Mohd Chan
886 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Secret Recipe
892 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Baker's Cottage
899 ft
Shopping Bakery