Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Puncak Menggatal, Block G, 4th floor, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia

368,888 MYR
382 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
965
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Looking for save cost on renovation home at Menggatal area !!
Here’s the best unit can let you select !!!

Block: G
Level: 4th floor
Size: 965 sqft
Bedroom: 3
Bathroom: 2
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Remark:
corner unit
Renovated unit

Selling price: RM 368,888

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
965 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Feb 27, 2025 11:32 AM
Eye icon Views
14599

Property location

Nearby amenities

Restoran Sempelang
167 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Jollibee
285 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Orange
Jalan Kg Air 5
289 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Orange
302 ft
Shopping Convenience store
7-Eleven
Jalan Kampung Air 4
325 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Sri Melaka Restoren
387 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Fast food
394 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
400 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
404 ft
Transport Parking
Orange
Jalan Laiman Diki
413 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Suang Tain Seafood Restaurant
433 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Jannath superette
453 ft
Shopping Convenience store