Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Goodyear Court 10, Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

355,000 MYR
452 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
786
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Goodyear Court 10 Apartment for Sale
Subang Jaya, Usj

-Freehold
-786 sqft
-3 bedrooms
-2 bathrooms
-Comes with 2 Carpark
-Renovated all bedrooms with tile floor
-Nice and well kept unit

** Interested kindly contact or Whatsapp Clement @ Show
PEA1996

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
786 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Feb 23, 2025 6:01 PM
Eye icon Views
6250

Property location

Nearby amenities

SJK Islam Pintar SRIP
505 ft
Education School
Kompleks Sekolah Wawasan USJ15
Persiaran Kewajipan
778 ft
Education School
Park
909 ft
Leisure Park
99 Speedmart
1,047 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Park
1,132 ft
Leisure Park
Sports centre
1,161 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Supercourt
1,243 ft
Leisure Sports centre
Park
1,260 ft
Leisure Park
Restoran Seri Badar
1,339 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Tadika BrainChild
1,503 ft
Education Kindergarten
Goodyear Court Park
1,552 ft
Leisure Park
Basketball Court
1,594 ft
Leisure Sports centre