Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

Bayan Permai Apartment, Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia

330,000 MYR
361 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
915
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Bayan Permai Apartment For Sale(Low Density)
📍Bayan Lepas,Pulau Pinang

• Build-Up Area 915sqft
- 1 cover car park
- Non Bumi , Free hold
- 3 bedroom , 2 bathroom
- I fix private cover roof car park very need to lift
- no furniture
- new painting

Asking Price RM330K

📲 Contact us for more info
Oscar Chin
Show

#SungaiPetaniProperties
#KedahProperties

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
915 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Feb 9, 2025 1:03 PM
Eye icon Views
10395

Property location

Nearby amenities

Taman Kejiranan Halaman Murni Bayan Lepas
371 ft
Leisure Park
Sekolah Kebangsaan Bayan Lepas
781 ft
Education School
Parking
1,188 ft
Transport Parking
Park
1,204 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
1,227 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,270 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,293 ft
Transport Parking
Klinik Kesihatan Bayan Lepas
1,322 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Fizzy's Shellout Cafe
Kampung Bukit, Bayan Lepas
1,401 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Bayan Lepas Market
1,450 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
McDonald's
1,463 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
1,463 ft
Transport Parking