Save
Share
Townhouse for Sale
OutdatedAMANSIARA, Selayang, Selangor, Malaysia
Description
FOR SALE
TOWNHOUSE STOREY @ AMANSIARA, RAWANG
=========================
SELLING PRICE RM 360,000
=========================
PROPERTY DETAILS :
=================
- Category: Townhouse storey
- Type: Level 3 (no staircase)
- 3 rooms & 2 bathrooms
- 1 carpark
- Leasehold
- Individual title ready
- Build up: 1171sq
- Furnished
- Renovation: Kitchen cabinet, Awning & Car porch full tiles
- 2 aircond, 1 water heater & kitchen hood
- New pipe system
- Maintanence fee RM71.50
AMENITIES :
================
- Parking
- Swimming pool
- Gymnasium
- 24 hour security
- LATAR
• 3.24% Booking Fee, 6.76% Balance Deposit upon signing SPA
• Bankers & Lawyers can be arranged
• Can try for 100% loan
Further details or viewing session please contact:
NADIA AMIR | Show
Show
Telegram link:
Show
Firdaus & Associates Real Estate Agency
TOWNHOUSE STOREY @ AMANSIARA, RAWANG
=========================
SELLING PRICE RM 360,000
=========================
PROPERTY DETAILS :
=================
- Category: Townhouse storey
- Type: Level 3 (no staircase)
- 3 rooms & 2 bathrooms
- 1 carpark
- Leasehold
- Individual title ready
- Build up: 1171sq
- Furnished
- 2 aircond, 1 water heater & kitchen hood
- New pipe system
- Maintanence fee RM71.50
AMENITIES :
================
- Parking
- Swimming pool
- Gymnasium
- 24 hour security
- LATAR
• 3.24% Booking Fee, 6.76% Balance Deposit upon signing SPA
• Bankers & Lawyers can be arranged
• Can try for 100% loan
Further details or viewing session please contact:
NADIA AMIR | Show
Show
Telegram link:
Show
Firdaus & Associates Real Estate Agency
Details
3
2
Partially Furnished
1,171 Sq. Ft.
Leasehold
1
Tue, Jan 14, 2025 1:33 PM
3866
Property location
Nearby amenities
99 Speedmart
643
ft
Shopping
Supermarket
Parking
778
ft
Transport
Parking
Parking
2,415
ft
Transport
Parking
99 Speedmart
2,818
ft
Shopping
Supermarket
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
299,999
MYR
250 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq. Ft.
Jennifer Tee
2 months ago
4518
299,000
MYR
249 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq. Ft.
Ahmad Gadafi Md Nor
2 months ago
4842
290,000
MYR
242 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq. Ft.
IRENE LEONG
2 months ago
4825
360,000
MYR
299 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,204
Sq. Ft.
Fikri Ahmad
2 months ago
4655
488,000
MYR
268 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,822
Sq. Ft.
Loki Loh
3 months ago
10606
390,000
MYR
325 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq. Ft.
bammad Hartanah
3 months ago
9909
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
Amir Aiman
Listings
1