Save Share

Flat for Sale

Outdated

Taman Machang Bubok Bukit Mertajam, Bukit Mertajam, Penang, Malaysia

150,000 MYR
273 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
550
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Well maintain! Fully Renovated & furnish / FLAT Freehold at Taman Machang Bubok Bukit Mertajam for SALE!

Built up: 48 meter persegi
Freehold
2 room+ 1 bath
No Lift
Middle Floor
Fully renovated + furnish
Free car park

Kindly call/ whatsapp Michelle Show for viewing arrangement.
Thanks

欢迎屋主/地主
~ 寄售, 租任何房地产业。如: 住宅,商业店屋,工业,地皮等等

Welcome Landlord to list your property for SALE /RENTING
~ Residential, Commercial Shoplot, Industrial, Land. TQ

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
550 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, Aug 30, 2024 3:20 PM
Eye icon Views
2874

Property location