Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Outdated

Taman Impian Indah Sg Buloh, Sungai Buloh, Selangor, Malaysia

330,000 MYR
394 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
838
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

UNTUK DIJUAL
Townhouse Upper Floor Sg. Buloh dekat Hospital!

=============
Price RM330k
=============

DETAILS:
- Taman Impian Indah Sg Buloh
- Townhouse Double Storey (Upper floor)
- Freehold (bumi lot)
- Built Up : 838 sqft
- Land size : 1100 sqft
- 3 bilik 2 bilik air
- Extand Depan Sepenuhnya
- Ada Balkoni

FACILITIES:
- Kindergarden
- Surau Al-Amin

AMENITIES:
✅ 6 km to Hospital Sg. Buloh
✅ 3 km to KTM Komuter Kuang
✅ 7 km to MRT Sungai Buloh
✅ Nearby to Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Kg. Melayu
✅ 2 km to Bukit Rahman Putra
✅ 4 km to toll Sungai Buloh
✅ 3 km to toll Hospital Sungai Buloh
✅ Primary and Secondary school
✅ 6 km to TOL Plus

ACCESSIBILITY:
✅ Guthrie Highway
✅ Latar
✅ NKVE

Kindly Contact For Further Information & Viewing Appointment:
Rahmad [REN25698]
Show

Show
LEGACY REAL PROPERTY SDN BHD (Shah Alam)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
838 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, Oct 24, 2024 8:05 AM
Eye icon Views
3014

Property location

Nearby amenities

Kolej Vokasional Sungai Buloh
2,874 ft
Education College
Bikers Cafe
2,913 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Rasa Malaya Cafe
2,930 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Restoran Nasi Padang
2,959 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Park
3,189 ft
Leisure Park
Playground
3,196 ft
Leisure Playground
SK Sungai Pelong
3,264 ft
Education School
Playground
3,438 ft
Leisure Playground