保存 分享

出售的公寓

新的

Bukit tinggi 1, Klang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

200,000 MYR
281 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
713
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

FOR SALE🏠

Bukit tinggi 1 First Floor Shop apartment

Asking Price rm200k

713sqft
3room 2 bathroom
Freehold
Non Bumi
Basic unit
Facing Front

For more information and viewing :
Edward 显示
显示
REN 58353

For more information and viewing :
Edward 显示
显示
REN 58353

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
713 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:14 AM
Eye icon 次观看
40

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

320,000 MYR 427 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
GP Lim
3天前 324
200,000 MYR 235 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
May
3天前 304
260,000 MYR 347 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
750 平方英尺
May
1周前 781
310,000 MYR 365 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
abby woo
1周前 690
128,000 MYR 149 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
859 平方英尺
CS
1个月前 2410
128,000 MYR 194 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
659 平方英尺
Taniel
1个月前 1680

也看看

Edward Chua
房源 40