保存 分享

出售的平房

已过期

Jalan Anggerik, Bukit Beruntung, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

700,000 MYR
79 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
8,890
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

SINGLE STOREY BUNGALOW JALAN ANGGERIK near BUKIT BERUNTUNG GOLF CLUB RAWANG FOR SALE

Key features:

- Lokasi cun betul2 sebelah Bukit Beruntung Golf Club & dekat exit highway plus
- Facing Open + tepi tak menghadap rumah (Depan & kanan menghadap hijauan)
- Viewing anytime
- Gated guarded. Mostly bukit beruntung sini tak gated guarded.

Property Details:
-Type: 1 Storey Bungalow corner unit
-FREEHOLD (Open Lot)
-Land Area 8890sqft approx
-Build up 2500sqft approx
-3+1 Bedrooms
-3 Bathrooms
-Fully Grill
-Floor Tiles
-24 Hour Security & Gated
-Below Market
-Facing Open 🔥
- Spacious Extra Land for extension, pool, gardening

LATAR

Price: RM700,000 (Slightly Nego)

For more information:

Encik Fad. | 显示
Registered Real Estate Negotiator | REN 22151
Group Sales Leader
Renstar Properties International Sdn Bhd

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
8,890 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, Jul 2, 2025 12:14 AM
Eye icon 次观看
5869

房产位置

附近设施

公园
679 英尺
休闲 公园
停车场
2,343 英尺
交通 停车场
公园
3,419 英尺
休闲 公园

房贷计算器

类似房产

499,000 MYR 100 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
5,005 平方英尺
Daniel Ashraff
1个月前 1277
520,000 MYR 338 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
IKA
3个月前 3359
550,000 MYR 96 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
5,750 平方英尺
Elwin Mah
4个月前 1897
1,000,000 MYR 124 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
8,087 平方英尺
Asrizad Bakri
5个月前 2740
650,000 MYR 108 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
6,017 平方英尺
Harraz Aqmar
5个月前 2806
638,000 MYR 106 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
5,995 平方英尺
Andy Yap Wai Soon
5个月前 2889

也看看

En Fad
房源 43