保存 分享

出售的平房

Prima beruntung Anggerik, Bukit Beruntung, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

620,000 MYR
155 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
4,000
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
3
浴室

描述

Prima beruntung Bungalow Anggerik

Property Detail:
- 2Sty Bungalow House
- ⁠4 Room 3 Bath
- ⁠Freehold with title
- ⁠4,000 Sq.ft
- Facing empty
- ⁠Basic Unit

Asking Price 620k
Contact Dave Tan
016
906
7368
Wechat & Whatapps Available

Welcome call me 显示 for viewing arrangement .
Owner welcome to contact me if wan sell property.

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Maximize icon 大小
4,000 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:35 AM
Eye icon 次观看
348

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

499,000 MYR 100 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
5,005 平方英尺
Daniel Ashraff
1个月前 1270
520,000 MYR 338 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
2 浴室
1,540 平方英尺
IKA
3个月前 3351
550,000 MYR 96 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
5,750 平方英尺
Elwin Mah
4个月前 1889
1,000,000 MYR 124 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
8,087 平方英尺
Asrizad Bakri
5个月前 2730
650,000 MYR 108 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
6,017 平方英尺
Harraz Aqmar
5个月前 2795
638,000 MYR 106 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
5,995 平方英尺
Andy Yap Wai Soon
5个月前 2876

也看看

Dave Tan
房源 29