保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Jln Lapangan Terbang, Kuching, 砂拉越, 马来西亚

518,000 MYR
541 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
957
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
3
浴室

描述

❤️ FOR SALE ❤️ RM 518K
🍀Princeton Suites Apartment🍀
✴️ Location: Jln Lapangan Terbang (Short driving distance to Saradise, Aeroville Mall, and Kuching International Airport)
✴️ Asking price RM520K
✴️ To be sold as fully furnished
✴️ 957 sqft (Type A)
✴️ 3 bedrooms and 3 washrooms
✴️ Aircon in the 3 bedrooms and living room. Total 4 aircon. Comes with ready kitchen cabinets, hood and hob, bedsets, wardrobe, sofa, coffee table, tv, dining sets n etc..
✴️ Monthly management fee RM0.18 per sqft
✴️ 1 parking lot
✴️ Facilties: gym, outdoor gym, sauna, common area
✴️ Very suitable for single working person and young couple
-----------------------------------
Listing holder
Clement Yeo
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
3
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
957 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Mar 6, 2025 3:55 PM
Eye icon 次观看
23336

房产位置

附近设施

停车场
226 英尺
交通 停车场
The Sentral Cafe
351 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
停车场
364 英尺
交通 停车场
SCR Express
371 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
KFC
374 英尺
餐饮 快餐
Alif Islamic Restaurant
Jalan Kuching Ranger Depot
377 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
停车场
381 英尺
交通 停车场
Kuching Sentral
407 英尺
购物 购物中心
Lao Peng You Kopitiam
410 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
停车场
413 英尺
交通 停车场
Sugar Bun
446 英尺
餐饮 快餐
7-Eleven
463 英尺
购物 便利店

房贷计算器

类似房产

650,000 MYR 347 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,872 平方英尺
Tracy Tan
1个月前 2277
390,000 MYR 437 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
893 平方英尺
Wena Tan
1个月前 3571
380,000 MYR 308 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,232 平方英尺
Joey Liew REN: 01374
2个月前 4320
260,000 MYR 283 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
920 平方英尺
Joey Liew REN: 01374
2个月前 4320
270,000 MYR 293 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
920 平方英尺
Joey Liew REN: 01374
2个月前 4318
395,000 MYR 395 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,000 平方英尺
BRYAN CHOO
3个月前 8567

也看看

Clement Yeo Lip Chun
房源 2