保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Mayang Sutera, U2, Shah Alam, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

1,250,000 MYR
415 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
3,013
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
6
浴室

描述

For Sale SEMI-D 2.5 STOREY | TTDI JAYA, SHAH ALAM 🔥
📍 Mayang Sutera, U2

❗️RM1.25M ONLY! ❗️
💎 Market Value: RM1.50M (Below MV!)

🏡 EXCLUSIVE FEATURES
✨ End Lot – lebih privacy & luas
✨ Fully Furnished – move in terus
✨ 2.5 Storey Semi-Detached
✨ Kawasan premium & hot area
✨ Parking banyak & selesa
🚫 Tidak banjir

📐 PROPERTY DETAILS
✔️ Freehold
✔️ Build-Up: 2,678 sqft
✔️ Land Area: 3,013 sqft (40x70)
✔️ 5+1 Bedrooms | 5+1 Bathrooms
✔️ Ada stor room
✔️ Wet Kitchen + Dry Kitchen lengkap
✔️ Full Aircond
✔️ CCTV System
✔️ Gated & Guarded (Security RM300)
✔️ Vacant – boleh masuk bila-bila

Effie Azman
显示
Protasa Properties Sdn Bhd
REN 53591

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
6
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
3,013 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:45 AM
Eye icon 次观看
66

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,398,000 MYR 399 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
3,500 平方英尺
Effie Azman
17小时前 66
720,000 MYR 288 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
3 浴室
2,500 平方英尺
Muizz Razak
1周前 393
830,000 MYR 335 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
4 浴室
2,476 平方英尺
Muslihin
1个月前 796
1,300,000 MYR 259 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
5,016 平方英尺
Shaf
3个月前 5550
1,500,000 MYR 412 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
3,640 平方英尺
SAIFUL HELMI
3个月前 3824
1,190,000 MYR 386 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
3,085 平方英尺
SYAFIQ SHARIFUDIN
4个月前 3519

也看看

Effie Azman
房源 22