保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Laman 2, Bangi, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

755,000 MYR
248 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
3,040
大小 (平方英尺)
5
卧室
4
浴室

描述

FOR SALE - 2 Storey Semi Detached @
Laman 2, Bandar Seri Putra, Bangi

❗️CHEAPEST IN THE AREA
❗️GATED GUARDED

Details:
-Freehold Non Bumi
-Built Up: 2800sqft Land -Size: 38x80
-5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
-Renovated & Extended
-Gated Guarded
-ada Surau dalam area

======================
ASKING PRICE : RM 755,000
======================

For more info & viewing appointment, contact :

REN Lina | 显示
ERA Realtor Sdn. Bhd.
𝘽𝙐𝙔 | 𝙎𝙀𝙇𝙇 | 𝙍𝙀𝙉𝙏 - 𝙍𝙚𝙖𝙙𝙮 𝙩𝙤 𝙖𝙨𝙨𝙞𝙨𝙩 𝙬𝙞𝙩𝙝 𝙮𝙤𝙪𝙧 𝙥𝙧𝙤𝙥𝙚𝙧𝙩𝙮 𝙞𝙣𝙦𝙪𝙞𝙧𝙞𝙚𝙨

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
5
Bathtub icon 浴室
4
Maximize icon 大小
3,040 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:34 AM
Eye icon 次观看
25

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

755,000 MYR 270 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
2,800 平方英尺
Salman Sharifudin
6天前 411
510,000 MYR 283 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
1,800 平方英尺
Keasavan Hari Krishnan
1周前 339
755,000 MYR 270 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
2,800 平方英尺
Keasavan Hari Krishnan
1个月前 1001
755,000 MYR 270 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
2,800 平方英尺
Fikri
1个月前 1039
670,000 MYR 302 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
2,220 平方英尺
Herman Sazwan Nor Rahim
2个月前 1372
850,000 MYR 266 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
3,200 平方英尺
Badrul Hartanah
2个月前 1434

也看看

NORLINA BINTI NASIR
房源 1