保存 分享

出售的公寓

新的

Jalan Austin Perdana 1, Johor Bahru, 柔佛, 马来西亚

328,000 MYR
518 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
633
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Lake View Suite @Austin Perdana
1st Apartment in Austin with Well Maintain Good Management
➤Apartment For SALE

-Jalan Austin Perdana 1
-Size 633sq.ft.
-2 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom
-Renovated Good Condition
-Plaster Ceiling And Flooring
-With Furnished & Electrical Appliances
-Tenanted Now

💰Selling RM328k ONLY!

Kang 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
633 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Wed, May 20, 2026 12:18 AM
Eye icon 次观看
184

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

280,000 MYR 441 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
635 平方英尺
Angeline Yep
1个月前 4298
350,000 MYR 570 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
614 平方英尺
SHIN
1个月前 3413
350,000 MYR 570 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
614 平方英尺
Lex Hiew
1个月前 3355
350,000 MYR 570 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
614 平方英尺
XL-Serean
2个月前 3232
278,000 MYR 335 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
830 平方英尺
Alvin lin
2个月前 3238
278,000 MYR 335 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
831 平方英尺
Poey Loh
2个月前 3610

也看看

Kang Wen Xiang
房源 16