保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Aman Perdana, Aman Perdana, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

1,490,000 MYR
259 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
5,750
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
6
浴室

描述

RENOVATED !! HOT SALES !!
Aman Perdana Double Storey Bungalow House Corner Unit Klang
Land Area : 5750 sqft
Built Up : 6000 sqft
6+1 Rooms 6 Bathrooms
Renovated
Partially Furnished
Kitchen Cabinet & Table Top
Good Condition
Gated-Guarded
FreeHold
Non-Bumi Lot

Selling Price RM1.49Mil ( Nego )

For more information & viewing:
May Teoh 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
6
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
5,750 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:31 AM
Eye icon 次观看
168

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,490,000 MYR 248 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
6,000 平方英尺
Vincent Lee
5天前 341
930,000 MYR 291 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
3 浴室
3,200 平方英尺
Gary Lim
2个月前 1193
930,000 MYR 291 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
3 浴室
3,200 平方英尺
Lucas Kok
2个月前 1180
1,550,000 MYR 258 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
6,000 平方英尺
Daniel Kok
3个月前 2746
1,400,000 MYR 233 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
7 浴室
6,000 平方英尺
KHAIRI AZIZI KAMAL HADRI
4个月前 2401
930,000 MYR 291 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
3 浴室
3,200 平方英尺
Gary Lim
4个月前 2184

也看看

May Teoh
房源 20