保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Seksyen 3, Bangi, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

980,000 MYR
211 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
4,639
大小 (平方英尺)
4
卧室
4
浴室

描述

SWIMMING POOL📌

FOR SALE: Corner Lot Double Storey Seksyen 3 Bandar Baru Bangi

DETAILS:
========
- Leasehold Bumi Lot
- Land area: 4639sqf
- 4 Bedrooms
- 1 Bedroom at outside
- 4 Bathrooms
- Extend Kitchen (dry & wet kitchen)
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Swimming pool

AMENITIES:
=========
- Surau Bangi Perdana(Solat Jumaat)
-SK and SMK Jalan 3
-Klinik Kesihatan Bangi

======================
ASKING PRICE: RM980,000 nego
======================

wasap.my/ 显示
显示
SAUFI

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
4
Bathtub icon 浴室
4
Maximize icon 大小
4,639 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Mon, May 18, 2026 12:36 AM
Eye icon 次观看
45

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

525,000 MYR 375 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,400 平方英尺
SYAFIQ
4小时前 45
830,000 MYR 293 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
4 浴室
2,831 平方英尺
Ety Rosli
2天前 271
620,000 MYR 349 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,775 平方英尺
Mohd Difrizul
3天前 245
630,000 MYR 382 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,650 平方英尺
Ety Rosli
4天前 333
620,000 MYR 349 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,775 平方英尺
Ety Rosli
4天前 333
480,000 MYR 267 MYR / 平方英尺
4 卧室
3 浴室
1,800 平方英尺
wansaifullah
6天前 471

也看看

SYAFIQ
房源 8