保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Taman Sri Segambut, Segambut, 吉隆坡, 马来西亚

550,000 MYR
374 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,470
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

Taman Sri Segambut Single Storey Terrace House

===============
UNIT DETAILS :
===============

SELLING PRICE : RM550,000

- 1470 sf
- Leasehold
- 3 rooms, 2 baths
- Extended kitchen
- Drive 5 mins to MRT
- Nearby all amenities
- Very convenient area

Please contact / watsapp,
Ms Bii Bong
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
1,470 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 17, 2026 12:34 AM
Eye icon 次观看
17

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

410,000 MYR 357 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,150 平方英尺
Muizz Razak
5天前 151
430,000 MYR 391 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,100 平方英尺
Syafwan Syahlan
1个月前 690
430,000 MYR 358 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,200 平方英尺
LISS AZIZ
3个月前 1741
580,000 MYR 395 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,470 平方英尺
c.w.kong
1年前 2899
450,000 MYR 765 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
588 平方英尺
Ryan Lim
1年前 3356

也看看

Bong
房源 3