保存 分享

出售的公寓

新的

SRI INTAN, Masai, 柔佛, 马来西亚

285,000 MYR
335 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
850
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

🏢 SRI INTAN APARTMENT @ MASAI / SERI ALAM FOR SALE 🏢

✨ Affordable & Strategic Location
✨ Suitable for Own Stay or Investment
✨ Located near Seri Alam township with complete amenities
✨ Easy access to Pasir Gudang Highway & EDL

🚗 Estimated Distance
📍 10 mins to AEON Mall Permas Jaya
📍 8 mins to Mydin Mall Seri Alam
📍 15 mins to Johor Port
📍 25 mins to Johor Bahru CIQ
📍 30 mins to Singapore

✨ Peaceful environment with excellent connectivity to JB town & Singapore.

Please Contact Ms Jane at 显示 for viewing arrangement

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
850 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 17, 2026 12:13 AM
Eye icon 次观看
19

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

365,000 MYR 276 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,323 平方英尺
Desmond Lee
1周前 744
305,000 MYR 359 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Mj Tan
1个月前 3621
245,000 MYR 288 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Amber Chai
1个月前 4112
240,000 MYR 282 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
Adli Dinie
1个月前 4368
368,000 MYR 278 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,324 平方英尺
Rayy Lim
1个月前 4144
260,000 MYR 306 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
850 平方英尺
SHIN
1个月前 3080

也看看

Jane Ragu
房源 6