保存 分享

出售的共管公寓

新的

Jln Tanjung Lipat, Kota Kinabalu, 沙巴, 马来西亚

615,000 MYR
962 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
639
大小 (平方英尺)
2
卧室
1
浴室

描述

For Sale !!
Peak Soho Condominium I 2R1B I Seaview I Likas I KK City

Selling Price: Rm615,000

Property Details:
>Location: Jln Tanjung Lipat/ Likas Kota Kinabalu
>Sea View
>Block B, Level 7
>Build up area: 639 Sqft.
>2 Bedrooms
>1 Bathrooms
> Prime Location
>1 Parking lot
> Well maintain & good for own stay or investment.
>Fully Furnished with Aircond, Fan, Light, Kitchen Cabinet & Water heater.
>Management fee & Singki fund @0.39 cents (Rm249.21)
>Currently Tenanted

Accessibility: (5-20 Min)
>1.9km Suria Shopping Mall
>2.2km Plaza Shell
>4.0km Imago Shopping Mall
>4.7km Queen Elizabeth 1
>6.1km Queen Hospital 2 (KPJ)
>8.9km KKIA (Air Port)
>Good Location For Own Stay or Investment.

For Viewing or more details:
Pls call or WhatsApp
Mr 𝑳𝒊𝒂𝒘 Vui Onn 显示
显示
显示
IQI REALTY S/B (REN 37441)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
2
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Sofa icon 配有家具
全装修
Maximize icon 大小
639 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Sun, May 17, 2026 12:02 AM
Eye icon 次观看
11

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

585,000 MYR 915 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
639 平方英尺
Chris Feng Sabah Properties
1个月前 1874
799,000 MYR 822 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
972 平方英尺
IQI Desmond Lai
1个月前 1735
920,000 MYR 953 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
965 平方英尺
TJ WONG
1个月前 2189
1,000,000 MYR 919 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
1 浴室
1,088 平方英尺
Philicica
1个月前 2187
480,000 MYR 505 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
950 平方英尺
May Yong
1个月前 2440
290,000 MYR 322 MYR / 平方英尺
2 卧室
2 浴室
900 平方英尺
Elaine lee
1个月前 2609

也看看

Liaw Vui Onn
房源 34