保存 分享

出售的房屋

新的

Jalan Jeriji, Bukit Jelutong, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

798,000 MYR
307 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
2,600
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
4
浴室

描述

Double Storey Terrace House Bukit Jelutong
Jalan Jeriji

Built Up Approximately 2500 sqft
Land size: 22x75
3+1 rooms ( 3 rooms ensuites/ attached with bathrooms)
4 bathrooms
Free hold Non bumi unit
Next to the corner lot house

Asking price RM798k
Below Market Value

Please contact for viewing
Aida Ramli
IQI Realty
REN70267
显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
4
Maximize icon 大小
2,600 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:49 AM
Eye icon 次观看
91

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,099,000 MYR 423 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
4 浴室
2,600 平方英尺
AZIK KHALID
6个月前 2417

也看看

AIDA RAMLI
房源 4