保存 分享

出售的房屋

已过期

TAMAN CENDANA, Sungai Petani, 吉打, 马来西亚

199,000 MYR
166 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
1,200
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
1
浴室

描述

TAMAN CENDANA - Single Storey Terrace House F0r Sale

𝐅𝐞𝐚𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞𝐬
✅ Land sizes 1200 sqft
✅ 3 rooms + 1 bathroom + 1 Toilet
▫️Fully Extended
▫️Fully Tiles
▫️Unfurnished with Car porch awning

📌 Nearby Accessibility
5 Minutes - 7 Eleven, Econo Jaya, Mini Market, Restaurant, Car Wash, Bicycle
Shop, Pharmacy, Electronics Store, Grocery Store, Hardware Store, Pasar,
Petrol Station, Workshop, Hair Salon, Copying Supply Store, Furniture Store,
Clothing Store, Computer Store, etc.

𝐂𝐥𝐨𝐬𝐞 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐱𝐢𝐦𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐓𝐨
✅ very convenient location, near to sin min secondary school (private), sjk(tamil) taman keladi, smk pengkalan lebai man. restaurants, mini mart, fresh market, night market, clinics, pharmacy, coin laundry, convenient stores, grocery stores, car wash, petrol stations, hardware shops, car accessories shops, car repair workshops, tire shops, furniture shops, electrical shops, mobile shops, beauty salon, hair salon, industrial area and many more.

𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐲 𝐀𝐜𝐜𝐞𝐬𝐬 𝐓𝐨
📍 5.2km Sungai Petani Selatan Toll
📍 2.1km Eastern Bypass Expressway

For more details and viewing appointment please contact :
Jaydenjern | 显示
Whatsapp : 显示

Jayden Jern | Senior Real Estate Negotiator | Ranger Management Specialist

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
1
Sofa icon 配有家具
无装修
Maximize icon 大小
1,200 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, Nov 18, 2025 1:51 PM
Eye icon 次观看
1797

房产位置

附近设施

公园
105 英尺
休闲 公园
公园
1,207 英尺
休闲 公园
morning market
2,087 英尺
购物 购物中心
Econo Jaya Taman Keladi
2,221 英尺
购物 便利店
7-Eleven
2,405 英尺
购物 便利店
Klinic Dr Azhar
2,415 英尺
医疗 诊所
Nasi Kandar Najmudin
2,510 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Klinic Dr Say