保存 分享

出售的平房

已过期

Aman Perdana, Aman Perdana, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

1,170,000 MYR
293 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
4,000
大小 (平方英尺)
5
卧室
4
浴室

描述

Aman Perdana Klang
2 Storey Bungalow
50x80
4 1R4B
Freehold
Renovated
Fully Extended
Gated Guarded
Tip Top Condition
Selling 1.17m
For more information & viewing:
Alex Lee 显示
wasap.my/ 显示 (Alex Lee REN33753)

-Klang Shah Alam Specialist One Stop Solutions To Assist Purchaser & Vendor [ Banker & Lawyer ]

THE ROOF REALTY (E(3)1462)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
5
Bathtub icon 浴室
4
Maximize icon 大小
4,000 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Fri, Nov 14, 2025 7:50 AM
Eye icon 次观看
4329

房产位置

附近设施

SJK (C) Pin Hwa 2
Lorong Haji Abdul Manan
1,250 英尺
教育 学校
游乐场
2,205 英尺
休闲 游乐场
99 Speedmart
2,661 英尺
购物 超市
G-Mart
Jalan Aman Perdana 10C/KU5
2,799 英尺
购物 便利店
Burger King
Jalan Aman Perdana 10C/KU5
2,805 英尺
餐饮 快餐
7-Eleven
Jalan Aman Perdana 10C/KU5
2,838 英尺
购物 便利店

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,150,000 MYR 288 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
4,000 平方英尺
Jesslyn Seng
2天前 275
1,150,000 MYR 288 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
4,000 平方英尺
Warren Yee
4天前 322
1,150,000 MYR 288 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
4,000 平方英尺
Wilson Ng
1个月前 2319
1,150,000 MYR 288 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
5 浴室
4,000 平方英尺
Rylin Tan
1个月前 1355
1,650,000 MYR 344 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
4 浴室
4,800 平方英尺
Randy Soh
2个月前 1351
930,000 MYR 291 MYR / 平方英尺
5 卧室
3 浴室
3,200 平方英尺
Vincent Lee
2个月前 1266

也看看

Alex Lee
房源 35