保存 分享

出售的公寓

已过期

Pangsapuri Cheras Utama, Cheras, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

225,000 MYR
255 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
883
大小 (平方英尺)
3
卧室
2
浴室

描述

PANGSAPURI CHERAS UTAMA CHERAS

Price: RM225K (FULL LOAN)
Contact : 012. 显示 Hadi Toheren

PROPERTY DETAILS:-
Category: Apartment
Bedroom : 3
Bathroom: 2
Leasehold : Bumi lot
Facilities: Jogging Track | Parking | Security | Lift | Playground
Floor Range: Medium Floor
Carpark: 1
Property Type: Apartment
Size: 883 sq.ft.
Area: Cheras

Description:
Facilities - Parking, Playground, 24 Hours Security, Gated Guarded

Hadi Toheren
REN19904
012. 显示

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
3
Bathtub icon 浴室
2
Maximize icon 大小
883 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
租赁权
Parking icon 停车位
1
Calendar icon 发布于
Thu, Nov 13, 2025 1:23 PM
Eye icon 次观看
3775

房产位置

附近设施

Nasi Lemak Sawal
495 英尺
餐饮 咖啡馆
Green Suria Apartment Recreational Park
991 英尺
休闲 公园
SK Desa Baiduri
Jalan Persiaran Baiduri
1,289 英尺
教育 学校
游乐场
1,332 英尺
休闲 游乐场
Tadika SK Desa Baiduri
1,411 英尺
教育 幼儿园
游乐场
1,427 英尺
休闲 游乐场
游乐场
1,611 英尺
休闲 游乐场
停车场
1,644 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,680 英尺
交通 停车场
停车场
1,864 英尺
交通 停车场
BB Sun Kee Restaurant
Jalan Desa Cahaya 12
1,880 英尺
餐饮 餐馆
Chuen Jia Noodle House
Jalan Desa Cahaya 11
1,893 英尺
餐饮 餐馆

房贷计算器

类似房产

260,000 MYR 270 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
963 平方英尺
William Wan
2天前 507
143,000 MYR 220 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
WILLIAM LOO
2天前 507
350,000 MYR 289 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
1,212 平方英尺
Macy Chow 016-2252322
2天前 507
250,000 MYR 332 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
753 平方英尺
Mohd Bukhari bin Mohd Shaupi
1个月前 3925
200,000 MYR 290 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
689 平方英尺
DANIEL FAIZ
1个月前 4055
170,000 MYR 262 MYR / 平方英尺
3 卧室
2 浴室
650 平方英尺
Vincent Vince
1个月前 4092

也看看

Hadi Toheren 0123851277
房源 11